www.principalclub.com
 
 
 HOME
 
HISTORY

2017
14/01/17 1000MODS + WISH UPON A STAR + BEND FOR ELEVEN

2016
29/12/16 THE BESTBEAT - THE BEATLES TRIBUTE BAND
24/12/16 LIQUID SOUL (CH) + LIFEFORMS (IS) + MONOD + CONSTANTINE + DJ DOC
23/12/16 SPEAKEASIES SWING BAND
17/12/16
THESSALONIKI HIP HOP FESTIVAL - THHF 2016
16/12/16 ΚΑΚΟ ΣΥΝΑΠΑΝΤΗΜΑ
10/12/16 PLANET OF ZEUS + MEMFIS + JAW BONES
09/12/16 ΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ
04/12/16 WHITE LIES (U.K.) + BRIGHTSIDE
03/12/16 MICHALIS RAKINTZIS
30/11/16 TESTAMENT (U.S.A.) + BEYOND THE EXISTENCE
27/11/16 ICED EARTH (U.S.A.) + MONUMENT (U.K.)
26/11/16 CHRISTIAN MUSIC EVENT
19/11/16 PSYKOVSKY (RU) + KINDZADZA (RU) + ORESTIS + ZIK + PAUL KARMA
19/11/16 LA COKA NOSTRA WITH SICK JACKEN (U.S.A.) + ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ
18/11/16 VOLUME SESSIONS 3 with BAILDSA + MILLION HOLLERS + JANE DOE + DADA TAPES
12/11/16 12ΟΣ ΠΙΘΗΚΟΣ
10/11/16 ALLAH-LAS (U.S.A.) + SOCIAL END PRODUCTS
04/11/16 ACE VENTURA (IS) + INNER STATE + CONSTANTINE + DOC
03/11/16 STREET OUTDOORS - DEKMANTEL FEST
31/10/16 MIKING THE SOURCE SEMINAR
29/10/16 ANNIHILATOR (CA) + MORPHINJECT
22/10/16 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ & B-MOVIES
14/10/16 EXPLOSIONS IN THE SKY (U.S.A.) + ACCRA MINOA
09/10/16 KARMA TO BURN (U.S.A.) + HOUSE OF BROKEN PROMISES (U.S.A.) + JAW BONES + HYPNOTIC NAUSEA
EIGHTBALL
08/10/16 ΤΖΑΜΑΛ
07/10/16 RODHAD (D) + ENDLEC + STARDICE + KBLS + RHYLEB + HEARTHINK
24/09/16 LAURA PERGOLIZZI (U.S.A.) LIMANI THESSALONIKI
17/09/16 REWORKS FESTIVAL
16/09/16 VOLUME SESSIONS 2 with 2L8 +ΜΕΜΦΙΣ + ΙΝΚ + HOI POI FARPLANE WIND
15/09/16 VOLUME SESSIONS 1 with INSTANT BONER + EMBARGO + LIA HIDE + THE FAMILY IDIOT
09/09/16 ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ
08/09/16 MARKY RAMONE (U.S.A.) + THE COREYS
09/06/16 THE DUBROVNIKS (AUS) + OVERPOWER
03/06/16 ΨΥΧΟΔΡΑΜΑ + RAZASTARR + ΚΥΚΝΕΙΟ ΑΣΜΑ
02/06/16 CHINESE MAN (FR) + MISTER T
22/05/16 ZEYTINLI ROCK FESTIVAL - GREEK BANDS ELIMINATION PROCESS
21/05/16 ΚΑΚΟ ΣΥΝΑΠΑΝΤΗΜΑ
20/05/16 HAWKWIND (U.K.) + SOLAR MUSIC LIBRARY
17/05/16 RADIO THESSALONIKI BAND CONTEST
14/05/16 XATZIFRAGETA
13/05/16 ΒΕΒΗΛΟS + ΒΑΒΥΛΩΝΑ
07/05/16 TRISTAN (U.K.) + PARASENSE (Russia) + DJ DOC + DJ SPRIOS WOM + WINGMAN + BALLIOU + PSYDREAMER
23/04/16 CULT BATTLES MAIN EVENT
22/04/16 PLANET OF ZEUS + LIONIZE (U.S.A.) + WALKING STONE GIANTS + EMBARGO
21/04/16 SIVERT HOYEM (Norway) + THE KARAMAZOV PROJECT
16/04/16 ΡΟΔΕΣ UNITED + SKG'S DUB ALLIANCE + BAILLEMOS
15/04/16 KOOP (Sweden) + THE DUSTIES
09/04/16 SYMBOLIC (Israel) + LUNARAVE (France) + DIGICULT (Belgium) + DOC + SONER + PSYDREAMER
08/04/16 ADAM BEYER (Sweden) + GEORGE ADI
07/04/16 KOVACS (NL) + ANGELIKA DUSK
03/04/16 MONSTER MAGNET (U.S.A.) + JAW BONES
02/04/16 DEATH (U.S.A.) + OBSCURA (Germany) + MEMORAIN
01/04/16 THE HILLBILLY MOON EXPLOSION (CH) + MESSER CHUPS (Russia) + THE BULLETS + SEASICK SURFERS
SURF-O-RAMA ROCKABILLY GO GO FEST II
26/03/16 ZYCE (Serbia) + E-MOV + WAVEFORM + WINGMAND + CHRIS PILEE + MICROSTAR + OCTABEAT
25/03/16 DIRTY GRANNY TALES "TELION'S GARDEN"
24/03/16 M.A.T.E. + TOTSOUKO
20/03/16 IAMX (U.K.)
19/03/16 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ & ΜΟΥΣΙΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΙΕΣ "MASTURNATION HELLAS"
18/03/16 DIRKSCHNEIDER (Germany) + ANVIL (Canada) + PALACE
12/03/16 ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ
11/03/16 ΤΖΑΜΑΛ
05/03/16 OZRIC TENTACLES (U.K.) + PROJECT Rnl ((srael)
27/02/16 DARK WHISPER (Italy) + TECHNICAL HITCH (Israel) + REVOLTED (Russia) + KOKTAVY + CALLOSUM
26/02/16 XATZIFRAGETA -THE BAND
20/02/16 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ & ΜΟΥΣΙΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΙΕΣ "MASTURNATION HELLAS"
19/02/16 DEAD BROTHERS (Switzerland) + SAILING TOMATOES
12/02/16 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ & ΜΟΥΣΙΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΙΕΣ "MASTURNATION HELLAS"
12/02/16 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ & ΜΟΥΣΙΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΙΕΣ "MASTURNATION HELLAS"
06/02/16 BOB MARLEY 71ST BIRTHDAY TRIBUTE
05/02/16 ENCARDIA
WE
30/01/16 TALAMASCA (France) + LIFEFORMS (U.K./Is) + HATIKWA (Germany) + ABSOLUT ZERO + WINGMAN + PSYDREAMER

22/01/16 LAETITIA SADIER (U.K.) Mavri Trypa
16/01/16 THE LAST DRIVE UNPLUGGED
Eightball Club

2015
31/12/15 UPGRADE (Israel) + VERTICAL MODE (Israel) + RIDDEN + CONWERTER + DOC + SONER + BALLIOU + PSYDREAMER + OCTABEAT
26/12/15 THE SPEAKEASIES SWING BAND
24/12/15 ACE VENTURA (Israel) + AQUAFEEL + DOC + FREEDU + CONSTANTINE
19/12/15
THESSALONIKI HIP HOP FESTIVAL VOL. 13
12/12/15 MICHALIS RAKINTZIS
05/12/15 EDITORS (U.K.)
04/12/15 1000 MODS + BEGGARS + NAXATRAS
03/12/15 GUS G + CRYSTAL TEARS + HERITAGE + CHRONOMANCY
28/11/15 ΚΑΚΟ ΣΥΝΑΠΑΝΤΗΜΑ + DUB ADVENTURES + SKG DUB ALLIANCE
27/11/15 ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ
21/11/15 PARADISE LOST (U.K.) + VAIN VELOCITY
20/11/15 MACEO PLEX (U.S.A.) + DINO LENNY (U.K.) + ODD PARENTS (Spain)
14/11/15 HIGH TONE (France) + DUB ADVENTURE + SKG'S DUB ALLIANCE
13/11/15 ARCH ENEMY (Sweden) + BLACKDRAWN
17/11/15 OUTSIDERS (Israel) + FUNGUS FUNK (Russia) + DOC + ABSOLUT ZERO + SONER + PSYDREAMER
06/11/15 A PLACE TO BURY STRANGERS (U.S.A.) + GROOMS (U.S.A.)
24/10/15 VODKA JUNIORS + SHUT UP! TWIST AGAIN! (France) + DESTABILIZED
22/10/15 STEVE WYNN (U.S.A.) Mavri Trypa
17/10/15 SKAZI (Israel) + DOC + PSYDREAMER + CONSTANTINE
16/10/15 ACTIVE MEMBER
25/09/15 NEW YORK GYPSY ALL STARS (U.S.A.) Mylos Club
25/09/15 L'ENTOURLOOP (France) + KILL EMIL
19/09/15 REWORKS FESTIVAL
18/09/15 REWORKS FESTIVAL
05/09/15 JON SPENCER BLUES EXPLOSION (U.S.A.) + MILLION HOLLERS + MISSAWOMAN
26/07/15 CANNIBAL CORPSE (U.S.A.) + KATAKLYSM (Canada)
22/06/15 DUB INC. (France)
15/06/15 THE DUBROVNIKS (Australia) + ΥΠΟΓΕΙΑ ΤΡΟΧΙΑ + ROUNDLIGHTS
11/06/15 DUB FX (Australia)
06/06/15 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ & ΜΟΥΣΙΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΙΕΣ
05/06/15 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ & ΜΟΥΣΙΚΕΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΙΕΣ
24/05/15 ACCEPT (Germany) + CROSSWIND
22/05/15 THE SPEAKEASIES SWING BAND
21/05/15 C.W. STONEKING (Australia) + TRIO COMPLE + HONEY I'M HOME
20/05/15 THE UNDERGROUND YOUTH (U.K.) + PSYCHEDELIC TRIPS TO DEATH + SUGAR FACTORY
17/05/15 UNDERDOGS FESTIVAL - THE LAST DRIVE + THE VIBRATORS (U.K.) + THE DARK RAGS + ROUNDLIGHTS + SISTER MAMOTH
16/05/15 UNDERDOGS FESTIVAL - NIGHTSTALKER + PLANET OF ZEUS + GLOWSUN (France) + JAW BONES + CRAANG
15/05/15 UNDERDOGS FESTIVAL - MURDER BY DEATH (U.S.A.) + BOKOMOLECH + LEMONOSTIFEL + BIG NOSE ATTACK
09/05/15 CULT BATTLES ANNUAL PARTY

08/05/15 BLIND GUARDIAN (Germany)
01/05/15 KARMA TO BURN (U.S.A.) + EMBARGO + ASTRAY
25/04/15 KOVACS (Holland) + LIFELIKE PORTRAIT
24/04/15 PANDA DUB (France) + NUMA CREW (Italy) + BLUE HILL + JAFAR + KOUGIOS + KAKO SYNAMPANTIMA SOUND SYSTEM + DJANE FREEDU
19/04/15 THE CLIMACTIRIANS BAND + SIXTIES POWER + DOMENICO & ALEX
18/04/15 BEHEMOTH (Poland) + BOLZER (Switzerland) + THAW (Poland)
17/04/15 THE GROWLERS (U.S.A.) + MARY'S FLOWER SUPERHEAD
04/04/15 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΡΑΚΙΝΤΖΗΣ
02/04/15 BAR CINEMA - ΠΡΟΒΟΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΤΑΙΝΙΑΣ "ΟΙ ΑΙΣΘΗΜΑΤΙΕΣ"
29/03/15 THE STORY OF BLUES WIRE - THE BLUES TRAIN IS COMING
28/03/15 PSYCHOVSKI (Russia) + ORESTIS + PAUL KARMA + CONFO
28/03/15 ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ - ΕΚΔΟΧΗ ΕΨΙΛΟΝ
27/03/15 CARCASS (U.K.) + HEAD CLEANER
25/03/15
ROCK ON FESTIVAL
24/03/15
ROCK ON FESTIVAL
21/03/15 OPETH (Sweden) + STONEBRINGER
20/03/15 MARK LANEGAN BAND (U.S.A.) + FAYE DUNAWAYS (Belgium)
15/03/15
MEDITERRANEAN SALSA KIZOMBA FESTIVAL
14/03/15
MEDITERRANEAN SALSA KIZOMBA FESTIVAL
13/03/15
MEDITERRANEAN SALSA KIZOMBA FESTIVAL
06/03/15 BAD MANNERS (U.K.) + BLUEBEAT COMPANY
05/03/15 SHAWN LEE'S PING PONG ORCHESTRA (U.S.A.)
28/02/15 JUAN ATKINS (U.S.A.) + ROBERT HOOD (U.S.A.)
27/02/15 ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION SOUND SYSTEM (U.K.) + KAKO SYNAPANTIMA SOUND SYSTEM + DEMOLITION SOUND
21/02/15 MILO-Z (U.S.A.)
20/02/15 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ + SIXTIES POWER + ALLALUM + DOMENICO & ALEX
14/02/15 ELUVEITIE (CH) + SKALMOLD (Island) + WIND ROSE (Italy)
13/02/15 ΚΡΟΥΣΤΟΦΩΝΟ + CROMA
07/02/15 TERRANOISE (ISRAEL) + FOBI + SONER + PSYONIC + LORENZZO + PSYDREAMER
07/02/15 ΔΩΔΕΚΑΤΟΣ ΠΙΘΗΚΟΣ
31/01/15 SABATON (S) + DELAIN (NL) + BATTLE BEAST (FINLAND)
29/01/15 THE RAVEONETTES (D) + CYANNA MERCURY
23/01/15 BLUES PILLS (S) + MILLION HOLLERS
16/01/15 RED SNAPPER (U.K.) + LEMONOSTIFEL
10/01/15 AT THE GATES (S) + CEREBRUM + REVENGE OF THE GIANT FACE
03/01/15 Ο ΓΑΜΟΣ feat. BABIS BATMANIDIS & WEDDING CRASHERS

02/01/15 ENCARDIA

2014
27/12/14 WHITE BOPPIN' X-MAS with THE SHOCKINS + DIRTY FUSE + BREATHLESS + THE BANKSTERS + BLOODY MARY
26/12/14 TERIS CHRYSOS + LAKIS TZORNTANELLI + GIORGOS POLYCHRONIADIS + VASILIS PAPAVASILEIOU + TAKIS TSONIS + VITAL SECRET + SIXTIES POWER
25/12/14 ZYCE (SRB) + ECTIMA (SRB) + FLEGMA (SRB) + PSYCHOTEC + PSYTRIBE + DJANE FREEDU + MICROSTAR
20/12/14 THHF - THESSALONIKI HIP HOP FESTIVAL 12
19/12/14 GET HOT CHRISTMAS GIN JOINT SWING FEST with THE SPEAKEASIES SWING BIG BAND, + TRIO KOMPLE + LINDY HOP & more
14/12/14 DANZA FUERTE CHRISTMAS SHOW & PARTY
13/12/14 ΠΩΛΙΝΑ + ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ ΓΙΑ ΦΙΛΗΜΑ + CULT BATTLES
12/12/14 ACTIVE MEMBER
06/12/14 MORTEN GRANAY (DK) + BENNI MOON (GERMANY) + MONOD + CHRIS PILEE + DJANE ZOI + OCTABEAT + ABSOLUTE ZERO
05/12/14 PLISSKEN FESTIVAL with SWANS (U.S.A.) + SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO (U.K.) + LEE "SCRATCH" PERRY (JAMAICA) + THE BUG (U.K.) + SON LUX (U.S.A.)
29/11/14 VODKA JUNIORS + DESPITE EVERYTHING + ALLERGIC
28/11/14 STEREO MC'S (U.K.) + DEMOLITION SOUND
22/11/14 ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΟΙ
21/11/14 EVERLAST (U.S.A.) + PLAYGROUND CIRCUS
20/11/14 Ο ΓΑΜΟΣ feat. BABIS BATMANIDIS & WEDDING CRASHERS
15/11/14 ΒΑΒΥΛΩΝΑ + MORIGINAL OMERTA with ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΚΛΙΝΤ, ΒΕΒΗΛΟΣ, XRAY
14/11/14 ΡΟΔΕΣ UNITED
13/11/14 Ο ΓΑΜΟΣ feat. BABIS BATMANIDIS & WEDDING CRASHERS
07/11/14 GOD IS AN ASTRONAUT (Ireland) + INK
01/11/14 TARJA (Finland) + CRIMSON BLUE (Russia)
31/10/14 ALLAH-LAS (U.S.A.) + THE SOCIAL END PRODUCTS
26/10/14 SAXON (U.K.) + THE SILENT WEDDING
25/10/14 EGORYTHMIA (FYROM) + MIDDLE MODE + AQUAFEEL + CHRIS PILEE + DJANE ZOI + OCTABEAT
19/10/14 CROWD INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL
18/10/14 Κ.Ι.Μ. (U.K.) + GALACTIC EXPLORERS (FYROM) +
DOC + SONER + WINGMAN + BALLIOU + ABSOLUT ZERO + PSYDREAMER
17/10/14 ΡΑΨΩΔΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ + ΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΠΕΙΛΗ + DJ X-LIB
11/10/14 MICHALIS RAKINTZIS BAND + CULT BATTLES

04/10/14 PAROV STELAR BAND (Austria) IOANNIS VELLIDIS HALL
04/10/14 BHTA ΠΕΙΣ
03/10/14 ΠΑΡΤΥ ΑΝΑΜΝΗΣΕΩΝ VOL. 3
27/09/14 SIVERT HOYEM (Norway) + JOEY
20/09/14 REWORKS FESTIVAL
14/09/14 PARADISE LOST (U.K.) + POTERGEIST
31/08/14 ANATHEMA (U.K.)
07/07/14 WARLORD (U.S.A.) + SARISSA
18/06/14 THIEVERY CORPORATION (U.S.A.) + BOOGIE BELGIQUE (Belgium) LIMANI

08/06/14 BUBBLE (Israel) + HI PROFILE + INNERSTATE + CHRIS PILEE + WINGMAN + ABSOLUT ZERO + OCTABEAT
05/06/14 TUXEDOMOON (U.S.A.)
31/05/14 BLISARGON DEMOGORGON (FYROM) + PETRAN + MUSCARIA (Austria) + PARASECT (Italy) + PSYDREAMER + PARACHAOS
23/05/14 XAT TRIK + BAD MOVIES + MAD WAY
10/05/14 PARVATI LABEL NIGHT with BABA YAGA + ONKEL DUNKEL + GIUSEPPE + SOFIAX + PSYONIC +PSYDREAMER
10/05/14 AMON AMARTH (Sweden)
09/05/14 VINICIO CAPOSSELA (Italy)
07/05/14 GOGOL BORDELLO (U.S.A.)
03/05/14 B.D. FOXMOOR presents UMICAH with SADAHZINIA + ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΚΛΙΝΤ + BRIGADA + ΒΑΒΥΛΩΝΑ + RAZZASTAR
26/04/14 CLAW + KAOS + KABAYUN + ZAIKLOPHOBIA + LOONEY + LORENZO
12/04/14 YARA (Venezuela) + YAR ZAA (Spain) + PREDATORS (FYROM) + SHADOW NOISES (FYROM) + PAUL KARMA + PSYONIC + IONCRAZYSUN + PSYDREAMER
11/04/14 KING ELVIS -THE MUSICAL
05/04/14 K. BHTA
29/03/14 SIDEFORM (Serbia) + ZYCE (Serbia) + FLEGMA (Serbia) + ECTIMA (Serbia) + CHRIS PILEE + GOIU + GOAMAN
29/03/14 2002 GR
28/03/14 HANNAH WILLIAMS & THE TASTEMAKERS (U.K.) + BASEMENT HIGH
23/03/14
MEDITERRANEAN SALSA & KIZOMBA FESTIVAL
22/03/14
MEDITERRANEAN SALSA & KIZOMBA FESTIVAL
21/03/14
MEDITERRANEAN SALSA & KIZOMBA FESTIVAL
18/03/14 DANZA FUERTE SHOW
08/03/14 HYPNOISE + RABBIT ON PURPLE + PAUL KARMA + MARK DAY
05/03/14 BLACK REBEL MOTORCYCLE CLUB (U.S.A.)
01/03/14 PSY CARNIVAL 2014 starring ASTRIX (Israel)
01/03/14 SHANTEL & BUKOVINA CLUB ORKESTAR (Germany)
22/02/14 ΚΑΡΝΑΒΑΛΙ ΣΤΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟ ft. ΧΑΪΝΗΔΕΣ κ.α.
15/02/14 MALICE IN WONDERLAND ( Austria) + FOBI (FYROM) + SPAGHETTI BRAIN + FRACTAL ERROR + PSYONIC + WARHEAD + PSYDREAMER
08/02/14 SURF-O-RAMA ROCKABILLY GO GO FEST with MESSER CHUPS (Russia) + JOHNNY CARBONARAS + MEANWHILE IN MEXICO
01/02/14 ICED EARTH (U.S.A.) + WARBRINGER (U.S.A.) + ELM STREET (Australia)
29/01/14 WHAT I HEARD ABOUT THE WORLD (THIRD ANGEL) Fringe
28/01/14 WHAT I HEARD ABOUT THE WORLD (THIRD ANGEL) Fringe
25/01/14 SONIC SPECIES (U.K.) + REPTULIANS + SONER + DOC + ABSOLUT ZERO + PSYDREAMER

2013
31/12/13 PSYCHEDELIC PROGRESSIVE TRANCE NIGHT
21/12/13 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΡΑΚΙΝΓΖΗΣ
18/12/13 DANZA FUERTE CHRISMAS SHOW
14/12/13 PSYCHEDELIC PROGRESSIVE TRANCE NIGHT
14/12/13 ROTTING CHRIST + CHAOSTAR + AGNES VEIN
08/12/13 THE TIGER LILLES (U.K.) + OPERA CHAOTIQUE
30/11/13 ARTIFEST #3
23/11/13 ΔΩΔΕΚΑΤΟΣ ΠΙΘΗΚΟΣ + ΕΙΣΒΟΛΕΑΣ
22/11/13 TORTURE GARDEN (U.K.) FETISH VAUDEVILLE SHOW
16/11/13 TAPE FIVE (Germany) + THE SPEAKEASIES SWING BAND
15/11/13 CHILDREN OF BODOM (Finland) + DECAPITATED (Poland) + MEDEIA (Finland)
08/11/13 WAX TAILOR & THE DUSTY RAINBOW EXPERIENCE (France) + MONONOME
02/11/13 SIDE WINDER (Serbia) + MONOD + MEANDER + DOC + DJANE ZOI + PSYDREAMER
01/11/13 ANATHEMA (U.K.) + JADE VINE (U.K.)
05/10/13 TRISTAN (U.K.) + D-TWIN + MICROSTAR + WINGMAN
30/09/13 ΠΕΝΘΕΣΙΛΕΙΑ (PENTHESILEIA GROUP}
21/09/14 REWORKS FESTIVAL
12/09/13 NOUVELLE VAGUE (France) + ELEKTRAIN
13/07/13 CLUTCH (U.S.A.) + PLANET OF ZEUS
10/07/13 MONOPHONICS (U.S.A.) GAIA LIVE
27/06/13 ΚΑΨΕ ΤΟ ΣΕΝΑΡΙΟ MYLOS BABYLONIA
30/05/13 THE DREAM SYNDICATE (U.S.A.) + DE SADES
26/05/13 BOUNCE STREET DANCE CONTEST 2013
25/05/13 BATTLE OF THE YEAR BALKANS 2013
17/05/13 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ & THE B-MOVIES
27/04/13 KULTUR SHOCK (U.S.A.) + BAILDSA
24/04/13 WARLORD (U.S.A.)
20/04/13 THE HILLBILLY MOON EXPLOSION (CH) + THE SPEAKEASIES SWING BAND GAIA LIVE
13/04/13 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΡΑΚΙΝΤΖΗΣ
12/04/13 CHINESE MAN (FRANCE)
05/04/13 THE TIGER LILLIES (U.K.)
21/03/13 MILO-Z (U.S.A.) GAIA LIVE
16/03/13 FIREWATER (U.S.A.) + EKMEK GAIA LIVE
15/03/13 SABATON (SWEDEN) + ELUVEITIE (CH) + WISDOM (HUNGARY)
10/03/13 HELLOWEEN (GERMANY) + GAMMA RAY (GERMANY) + SHADOWSIDE (BRAZIL)
09/03/13 ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ
08/03/13 ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ
02/03/13 ACTIVE MEMBER
28/02/13 THE NATIONAL FANFARE OF KADEBOSTANY (CH)
26/01/13 THE GOLFO PROJECT

2012
22/12/12 GET HOT! CHRISTMAS GIN JOINT FESTIVAL with THE SPEAKEASIES SWING BAND, BLUES FATHERS AND THE SWINGERS, THE VOODOO PIE RATS
21/12/12 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ & THE B-MOVIES
15/12/12 BATTLE OF THE BEST THESSALONIKI 2012
01/12/12 SIVERT HOYEM (NORWAY) + CONSTANCE
30/11/12 CALEXICO (U.S.A.) + BLIND PILOT (U.S.A.)
18/11/12 MADBALL (U.S.A.) + SENSELESS + LAST HOPE (BG) + ALL VOWS COLLAPSE EIGHTBALL CLUB
17/11/12 KREATOR (GERMANY) + MORBID ANGER (U.S.A.) + NILE (U.S.A.) + FUELED BY FIRE (U.S.A.)
10/11/12 THIN LIZZY (IRELAND) + GEORGE GAKIS AND THE TROUBLEMAKERS
05/11/12 STEVE VAI (USA) + BEVERLY McCLELLAN (U.S.A.)
19/10/12 ACCEPT (Germany) + SARISSA
17/10/12 BALKAN BEAT BOX B.B.B. (Israel/USA) + LOS MUJEROS
13/10/12 AJJA (CH) + PENTA (RU/USA) + ANGRY LUNA (FR) + REVOLTED (FR) + SCENERY
30/09/12 ΚΑΨΕ ΤΟ ΣΕΝΑΡΙΟ
29/09/12 ΚΑΨΕ ΤΟ ΣΕΝΑΡΙΟ
28/09/12 MOONSPELL (Portugal) + SORROWFUL ANGELS + SAD DOLLS
28/06/12 ΚΑΨΕ ΤΟ ΣΕΝΑΡΙΟ MYLOS BABYLONIA
25/06/12 ΚΑΨΕ ΤΟ ΣΕΝΑΡΙΟ MYLOS BABYLONIA
20/06/12 ΚΑΨΕ ΤΟ ΣΕΝΑΡΙΟ MYLOS BABYLONIA
17/06/12 BLIND GUARDIAN (Germany)
15/06/12 MESSER CHUPS (Russia) + THE FRANTIC FIVE GAIALIVE
13/06/12 OVERKILL (U.S.A.) + RAW IN SECT
08/06/12 EXODUS (U.S.A.) + OBITUARY (U.S.A.) + HEATHEN (U.S.A.) + HOMO IRATUS
30/05/12 ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ ΜΠΟΦΙΛΙΟΥ
27/05/12 EPICA (Holland) + MEDEN AGAN
13/05/12 DEATH IN VEGAS (U.K.) + TENDTS
09/05/12 ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ ΜΠΟΦΙΛΙΟΥ
05/05/12 MANI ACID - BONG DA CITY
04/05/12 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ
28/04/12 HARRY KLYNN
27/04/12 HARRY KLYNN
04/04/12 MARK LANEGAN BAND (U.S.A.) + THIS IS NOWHERE
31/03/12 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
30/03/12 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
24/03/12 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
23/03/12 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
17/03/12 INFECTED MUSHROOM (Israel/U.S.A.)
16/03/12 dEUS (Belgium) + BEI THE FISH (FYROM)
15/03/12 CLUB DES BELUGAS (Germany) + WATERSPACE
10/03/12 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΔΕΛΗΒΟΡΙΑΣ & ΜΑΡΘΑ ΦΡΙΝΤΖΗΛΑ
09/03/12 DIRTY GRANNY TALES - REJECTION [FRINGE FESTIVAL]
29/02/12 ACTION HERO (U.K.) - WATCH ME FALL [FRINGE FESTIVAL]
28/02/12 ACTION HERO (U.K.) - A WESTERN [FRINGE FESTIVAL] GAIALIVE
25/02/12 BOBAN & MARKO MARKOVIC ORCHESTRA (Serbia) + BALKAN COLLA + ROOT BOOT
18/02/12 KILLERPILZE (Germany)
11/02/12 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΔΕΛΗΒΟΡΙΑΣ & ΜΑΡΘΑ ΦΡΙΝΤΖΗΛΑ
10/02/12 IMANY (France)
03/02/12 DILATED PEOPLES (U.S.A.) + 12 ΠΙΘΗΚΟΣ + HATEMOST + ΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΠΕΙΛΗ
>>> PRINCIPAL CLUB THEATER VENUE EAST<<<
28/01/12 TARJA (Finland) + MEDEN AGAN
27/01/12 THE WALKABOUTS (U.S.A.) + TERRI TARANTULA

2011
17/12/11 MICHALIS RAKINTZIS
16/12/11 HOOVERPHONIC (Belgium) + BROKEN TEMPO
09/12/11 SWINGALONICA FESTIVAL - THE HARLEM HOT SHOTS (Sweden) + THE SPEAKEASIES SWING BAND + SHOWS + DJS
03/12/11 SIVERT HOYEM (Norway) + BLACK FRAME
20/11/11 ICED EARTH (U.S.A.) + WHITE WIZZARD (U.S.A.) + FURY UK (U.K.)
18/11/11 YANN TIERSEN (France) + CONSTANCE
21/10/11 DUB FX (Australia) + BURNING CITY SOUND SYSTEM
14/10/11 PAIN OF SALVATION (Sweden) + VON HERTZEN BROTHERS (Finland)
08/10/11 ANATHEMA (U.K.) + MESS-AGES
01/10/11 AJJA (Switzerland) + U-RECKEN (Israel)
24/09/11 SANCTUARY (U.S.A.) + SORROWS PATH
23/09/11 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΕΡΒΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ
22/09/11 SHAOLIN LEGEND featuring SHAOLIN MASTERS OF CHINA
09/09/11 NOUVELLE VAGUE (FRANCE) + OLGA KOUKLAKI
13/07/11 TWISTED SISTER (U.S.A.) + GEORGE GAKIS & THE TROUBLEMAKERS
21/05/11 DARK TRANQUILLITY (SWEDEN) + SCAR OF THE SUN + VAIN VELOCITY
15/05/11 ZAZ (FRANCE)
14/05/11 THE CHARLATANS (U.K.)
08/05/11 BLIND GUARDIAN (D)
07/05/11 ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ ΜΠΟΦΙΛΙΟΥ
06/05/11 TIM BOOTH (U.K.)
15/04/11 MULATU ASTATKE (ETHIOPIA)
14/04/11 THE TWILIGHT SINGERS (U.S.A.) + INK
11/04/11 YASMIN LEVY (ISRAEL)
09/04/11 COCKNEY REBEL (U.K.) + THE SKELTERS
08/04/11 U.N.K.L.E. (U.K.)
07/04/11 KULTUR SHOCK (U.S.A.) + THE RIDDLE
06/04/11 SAXON (U.K.) + EMERALD SUN
03/04/11 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
02/04/11 BLACK MOUNTAIN (CANADA) + LEMONADE INFLUENCE
01/04/11 DIRTY GRANNY TALES - FRINGE FESTIVAL OF TORMENT DAY 2
31/03/11 THE TIGER LILLIES (U.K.) - FRINGE FESTIVAL OF TORMENT DAY 1
20/03/11 PARADISE LOST (U.K.)
19/03/11 MANOWAR (U.S.A.) + CROSSWIND
18/03/11 MANOWAR (U.S.A.) + CROSSWIND
17/03/11 MANOWAR (U.S.A.) + CROSSWIND
16/03/11 D.R.I. (U.S.A.) + CONSPIRACY + CONVICT
04/03/11 BURN BABY BURN (D, U.K., U.S.A.) featuring ALEXANDER HACKE, JULIA CRUISE, KID CONGO POWERS, DANIELLE DE PICCIOTTO...
19/02/11 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
12/02/11 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ
11/02/11 THE BAND OF HOLY JOY (U.K.) + MINOR MINE
28/01/11 CLUB DES BELUGAS (D) + BROKEN TEMPO
22/01/11 HELLOWEEN (D) + STRATOVARIUS (Finland) + AVATAR
21/01/11 TRICKY (U.K.) + ΙΝΦΟ

2010
20/12/10 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
18/12/10 NOUVELLE VAGUE (France) + F. F. Mad
11/12/10 SWINGALONICA FESTIVAL - THE RHYTHM JUNKIES (Lithuania) + THE SPEAKEASIES SWING BAND + SHOWS + DJS
10/12/10 G.B.H. (U.K.) + S.P.O.D.
05/12/10 THE SONICS (U.S.A.) + THE BASEMENTS
04/12/10 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
03/12/10 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
27/11/10 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
26/11/10 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
24/11/10 ANNIHILATOR (Canada) + AGAINST MY BETTER JUDGEMENT + ONSPIRACY
20/11/10 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
19/11/10 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
05/11/10 CINEMATIC ORCHESTRA (U.K.) + THE PREFABRICATED QUARTET
22/10/10 SIVERT HOYEM (Norway) + DAYEND
16/10/10 FIREHOUSE (U.S.A.) + PRETTY MAIDS (DK) + BONFIRE (D)
09/10/10 KILLING JOKE (U.K.) + COIN
23/09/10 ARCHIVE (U.K.) + CLIENT (U.K.)
18/09/10 TINDERSTICKS (U.K.)
10/09/10 PORCUPINE TREE (U.K.) + NO BRAIN CELL
08/09/10 ANATHEMA (U.K.) + UNIVERSE 217
01/07/10 DON CARLOS (Jamaica) + GROUNDATION (U.S.A.) + FC APATRIDE (Serbia) + ANIMANATION
20/06/10 GOTAN PROJECT at Moni Lazariston (Argentina-France)
11/06/10 SHANTEL & BUCOVINA CLUB ORKESTAR (Germany) + CABARET BALKAN + ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΡΟΒΑΣ
04/06/10 HOT CHIP (U.K.) + FIREWATER (U.S.A.)
30/05/10 EPICA (Holland) + THE RAIN I BLEED
29/05/10 BOLT THROWER (U.K.) + MASS INFECTION + TERRORDROME
28/05/10 ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ ΜΠΟΦΙΛΙΟΥ
27/05/10 NEVERMORE (U.S.A.) + REX MUNDI
21/05/10 JUNO REACTOR (U.K.)
14/05/10 ΠΑΝΟΣ ΜΟΥΖΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ & ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ
08/05/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
08/05/10 RIVERSIDE (Poland) at GaiAlive
30/04/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
24/04/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
23/04/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
18/04/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
17/04/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
16/04/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
15/04/10 EDITORS (U.K.)
14/04/10 MULATU ASTATKE & THE HELIOCENTRICS (Ethiopia)
10/04/10 KATATONIA (Sweden) + SIRENIA (Norway) + SORROWFUL ANGELS + DAYLIGHT MISERY
28/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
27/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
26/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
24/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
21/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
20/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
19/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
18/03/10 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
14/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
13/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
12/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
07/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
06/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
05/03/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
28/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
27/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
26/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
21/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
20/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
19/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
14/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
13/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
12/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
07/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
06/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
05/02/10 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ "Αλλιως Δεν Γινεται"
30/01/10 JOJO EFFECT feat. ANNE SCHNELL (Germany)
24/01/10 PAIN OF SALVATION (Sweden) + LAKE OF TEARS (Sweden) + AGUA DE ANNIQUE (NL) + DISILLUSION (Germany) + SCAR OF THE SUN
16/01/10 THE TIGER LILLIES (U.K.) FRINGE
01/01/10 DERANGO (Sweden) + U-RECKEN (Israel) + STRANGER + PAUL KARMA

2009
19/12/09 ΨΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ (Crete)
18/12/09 RED SNAPPER (U.K.) + BROKEN TEMPO
16/12/09 GOGOL BORDELLO (U.S.A.)
13/12/09 BLUE OYSTER CULT (U.S.A.) + NORTHWIND
12/12/09 MANDO DIAO (Sweden)
11/12/09 FEDERICO AUBELE (Argentina) + WATERSPACE
04/12/09 OPETH (Sweden)
29/11/09 DELINQUENT HABITS (U.S.A.) + KNACKEBOUL (Switzerland) + LOGOS APEILH
28/11/09 NOUVELLE VAGUE (France) + GERALD TOTO (France) + OLGA KOUKLAKI
27/11/09 KULTUR SHOCK (U.S.A.) + SCAB LEVEL
21/11/09 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ
21/11/09 PET SHOP BOYS (U.K.) at PAOK SPORTS ARENA
20/11/09 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ
16/11/09 YANN TIERSEN (France) + YOUR HAND IN MINE
14/11/09 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ
13/11/09 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ
07/11/09 PETER MURPHY (U.K.) + LETTIE (U.K.) + MINOR MINE
31/10/09 AMORPHIS (Finland) + BEFORE THE DAWN (Finland) + AMORAL (Finland)
23/10/09 DO MAKE SAY THINK (Canada) + THIS HAPPINESS PROJECT (Canada) + YEARS (Canada)
18/10/09 OVER THE RAINBOW (U.K./U.S.A.)
17/10/09 CANNIBAL CORPSE (U.S.A.) + DYING FETUS (U.S.A.) + OBSCURA (Germany) + EVOCATION (Sweden)
16/10/09 PARADISE LOST (U.K.) + POEM
11/10/09 TARJA (Finland) + KINGS OF MODESTY (Fin) + FURNAZE (U.K.)
10/10/09 ASTRIX LIVE ACT (Israek) + DJs
25/09/09 PURESSENCE (U.K.) + GLASS (U.K.) + INFIDELITY
18/09/09 CRIPPLED BLACK PHOENIX (U.K.) + MAYBESHEWILL (U.K.)
12/09/09 ARCHIVE (U.K.)
29/05/09 AL & THE BLACK CATS (U.S.A.) + THE CRAZED [EIGHTBALL
25/05/09 LILA DOWNS (U.S.A./Mexico)
22/05/09 LOCOMONDO
21/05/09 NEW MODEL ARMY (U.K.) + THE GRIMES
15/05/09 LADYTRON (U.K.) + FIVE STAR HOTEL
10/05/09 DANIEL MELINGO (Argentina) + TANGHETTO (Argentina)
08/05/09 FIREWATER (U.S.A.) + SLEEPIN PILLOW
03/05/09 DESTRUCTION (Germany) + METHEDRAS (Italy) + RISING DREAM (Croatia) + DRUNKARD
11/04/09 GROUNDATION (U.S.A.) + KAKO SINAPANTIMA
10/04/09 SENOR COCONUT (Chile) + MARIO BIONDI (Italy)
04/04/09 ARTEMHS/EYTHYMHS + THE WARRIORZ + FUROR
03/04/09 Tribute to STEVIE RAY VAUGHAN with NICK & THE BACKBONE + BLUES WIRE
28/03/09 THE HAUNTED (Sweden) + BIOS + SENSELESS
21/03/09 LOCOMONDO
20/03/09 THE SUBWAYS (U.K.) + THE COREYS
14/03/09 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
13/03/09 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
07/03/09 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
06/03/09 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
20/02/09 TINDERSTICKS (U.K.)
15/02/09 AMON AMARTH (Sweden) + Guests
14/02/09 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ
13/02/09 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ
07/02/09 KREATOR (Germany) + CALIBAN (Germany) + ELUVEITIE (Switzerland) + EMERGENCY GATE (Germany)
01/02/09 CALEXICO (U.S.A.) + DEPEDRO (Spain)
31/01/09 WHITE BOPPIN' TOWER III FESTIVAL
24/01/09 MOONSPELL (Portugal) + DAKRYA
17/01/09 ZN/MHDENISTHS + KRIFI RAPSODIA + DIEZEL
10/01/09 FIREWIND (Greece) + ELDRITCH (Italy)
01/01/09 SKAZI (Israel) + PSYKOVSKY (Rus) + RINKADINK (S.A.)

2008
20/12/08 THE WEDDING PRESENT (U.K.) + BROKEN SEALS + BACKGROUND NOISE SUPPRESSION
19/12/08 ANNE CLARK (U.K.) + ELICA
14/12/08 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
13/12/08 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
12/12/08 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
06/12/08 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
05/12/08 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
30/11/08 ANATHEMA (U.K.) + KILLINOSENSE
29/11/08 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
28/11/08 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
27/11/08 TRICKY (U.K.) + DUB PISTOLS (U.K.)
22/11/08 SHANTEL & BUCOVINA CLUB ORKESTAR (Germany) 
15/11/08 THE RESIDENTS (U.S.A.)
14/11/08 STEREO MCS (U.K.) + POSITIVE VIBRATION 
08/11/08 AZAX SYNDROME (Israel) + DJ DALI (Israel) + PSYCHOTIC MICRO (Israel) 
07/11/08 SCHILLER (Germany)
02/11/08 ULI JON ROTH (Germany)
01/11/08 DUB INC. (France) + FUNDRACAR
31/10/08 JUNO REACTOR (U.K.)
30/10/08 PAROV STELAR & BAND (Austria) + CAYETANO 
25/10/08 FRINGE NIGHTS 2008 with BROOKLYN FUNK ESSENTIALS (U.S.A.-) + DANNY ROBINS (U.K.) + THE WORMS (POLAND)
24/10/08 FRINGE NIGHTS 2008 with BROOKLYN FUNK ESSENTIALS (U.S.A.-) + DANNY ROBINS (U.K.) + THE WORMS (POLAND)
21/10/08 ANIMAL COLLECTIVE (U.S.A.) + AXLOTL (U.S.A.) 
18/10/08 BARBARA MENDES (Brazil) Gaia 
11/10/08 KINDZADZA (Russia) + PENTA (Portugal) + U-RECKEN (Israel)
10/10/08 THIEVERY CORPORATION (U.S.A.) + GACHO REJECTED 
14/06/08 GENTLEMAN (Germany) + Global Vibe
08/06/08 TESTAMENT (U.S.A.) + DYING FETUS (U.S.A.)
06/06/08 DEMENTED ARE GO (U.K.) + BLANK GENERATION ( BULGARIA) + BAD MOVIES
05/06/08 NOUVELLE VAGUE (FRANCE) + FALL IN PARTS
31/05/08 PAVLOV'S DOG (U.S.A.)
30/05/08 15 YEARS TROUBLEMAKERS Giorgos Gakis, Julie Massino...
26/05/08 MADRUGADA (NORWAY) + MARY'S FLOWER SUPERHEAD
24/05/08 THE LAST DRIVE + PERSONALITY CRISIS
23/05/08 IRON BUTTERFLY (U.S.A.) + THE SKELTERS
18/05/08 TANGHETTO (ARGENTINA.) + TANGO ROOM TRIO
17/05/08 JAMMING FESTIVAL Patchanka (Denmark) + Jahcoustix (Germany) + One Drop + 40 guests...
16/05/08 JOHNNY WINTER (U.S.A.) + BLUES WIRE
10/05/08 LOCOMONDO & MOTHERFUNKERS
03/05/08 INFECTED MUSHROOM (ISRAEL) + DJ LEONI + DJ DOC
26/04/08 FANTASIA FESTIVAL - TWILIGHT ZONE Prometheus (U.K.), Max-Etnica (Italy), Rinkadink (South Africa), Emok (Denmark)...
12/04/08 BAD COMPANY (U.K.) + BLANK INVERSE
11/04/08 17 HIPPIES (GERMANY) + DARNAKES (GAIA FESTIVAL)
05/04/08 GROUNDATION (U.S.A.) + SOULFIRE + DJ STEFANATY
04/04/08 BALKAN BEAT BOX (ISRAEL) + ZIVELI ORKESTAR (FR) (GAIA FESTIVAL)
30/03/08 BETTYE LAVETTE (U.S.A.)
29/03/08 ΔΙΑΦΑΝΑ ΚΡΙΝΑ
20/03/08 THE METEORS (U.K.) + 63 HIGH + JOHNNY CARBONARAS + BMW ROCKERS '57
20/03/08 CARAVAN PALACE (FRANCE) (GAIA FESTIVAL)
15/03/08 OJOS DE BRUJO SOUNDSYSTEM (SPAIN) + SKARIBAS (GAIA FESTIVAL)
14/03/08 THE GODFATHERS (U.K.) + IXTHEIS
01/03/08 SIVERT HOYEM (Norway)
01/03/08 DR. FEELGOOD (U.K.)
29/02/08 B. D. FOXMOOR (ACTIVE MEMBER) + OSCURA VISTA + ΧΝΑΡΙΑ
28/03/08 ΜΠΛΕ + CRAIG WALKER (IRELAND)
23/02/08 ΧΑΪΝΗΔΕΣ
22/02/08 ΧΑΪΝΗΔΕΣ
15/02/08 WISHBONE ASH (U.K.)
09/02/08 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΟΚΑΡΙΝΗΣ & ELECTRON
08/02/08 SAINT ETIENNE (U.K.) + FIVE STAR HOTEL
02/02/08 LOCOMONDO & NATTY BO (Cuba)
01/02/08 SOCRATES + BLUES WIRE
25/01/08 URIAH HEEP (U.K.)
18/01/08 63 HIGH + ROOT SOULJA (Bulgaria)
14/01/08 TANGO ARGENTINO GRAND MILONGA with OTROS AIRES (Argentina), LOCOS DE ATAR...
12/01/08 FIREWIND

2007
16/12/07 NOUVELLE VAGUE (France) + CHRIS SCOTT (U.K.)
02/12/07 KOOP (Sweden) + CAYETANO
25/11/07 THE SKATALITES (Jamaica) + GLOBAL VIBE
24/11/07 PURESSENCE (U.K.) + INTIOTEK + SCAB LEVEL
23/11/07 HELLOWEEN (Germany) + GAMMA RAY (Germany)
17/11/07 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
16/11/07 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
10/11/07 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
09/11/07 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
02/11/07 TUXEDOMOON (U.S.A.) + BOOMSTATE + ALEPH
30/09/07 BAJOFONDO (Argentina)
26/09/07 W.A.S.P. (U.S.A.)
26/09/07 RADIO BIRDMAN (Australia) + SUN STEPS + GREEN GOBLINS [Ξυλουργείο - Μύλος]
20/09/07 MILO-Z (U.S.A.) + 7 OF A KIND
19/09/07 TV PERSONALITIES (U.K.) + NANOI
13/09/07 MILO-Z (U.S.A.) + NASA FUNK
12/06/07 MOTORHEAD (U.K.)
09/06/07 THE WATERBOYS (Ireland)
11/05/07 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΔΕΛΗΒΟΡΙΑΣ + DJs "ΚΟΡΜΟΡΑΝΟΥ"
05/05/07 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΑΣ & ΕΠΙΣΚΕΠΤΕΣ
29/04/07 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΔΑΚΗΣ
28/04/07 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΔΑΚΗΣ
27/04/07 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΔΑΚΗΣ
26/04/07 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΔΑΚΗΣ
22/04/07 FRINGE 3 [STAR TRIP (Yllana), THIS IS MODERN (New Art Club), OWEN O'NEILL, MAGIC STEVE'S DISAPPEARING ACT (Isabel Fay), MUSIC THERAPY (DJ Danny)]
21/04/07 FRINGE 3 [STAR TRIP (Yllana), THIS IS MODERN (New Art Club), OWEN O'NEILL, MAGIC STEVE'S DISAPPEARING ACT (Isabel Fay), MUSIC THERAPY (DJ Danny)]
20/04/07 FRINGE 3 [STAR TRIP (Yllana), THIS IS MODERN (New Art Club), OWEN O'NEILL, MAGIC STEVE'S DISAPPEARING ACT (Isabel Fay), MUSIC THERAPY (DJ Danny)]
19/04/07 FRINGE 3 [STAR TRIP (Yllana), THIS IS MODERN (New Art Club), OWEN O'NEILL, MAGIC STEVE'S DISAPPEARING ACT (Isabel Fay), MUSIC THERAPY (DJ Danny)]
30/03/07 MARC ALMOND (U.K.)
18/03/07 PAVLOV'S DOG (U.S.A.) + FULL HOUSE
10/03/07 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
09/03/07 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
04/03/07 ISAAC HAYES (U.S.A.)
03/03/07 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
02/03/07 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
24/02/07 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
23/02/07 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
14/02/07 GOTAN PROJECT (Argentina)
04/02/07 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
03/02/07 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
01/02/07 KOOP (Sweden)
28/01/07 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
27/01/07 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
26/01/07 ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
22/12/06 - 06/01/07 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΣΑΛΙΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (8 παραστάσεις)

2006
22/12/06 - 06/01/07 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΣΑΛΙΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ (8 παραστάσεις)
17/11/06 -16/12/06 ΟΡΧΗΣΤΡΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ (Ευανθία Ρεμπούτσικα, Παναγιώτη Καλαντζόπουλος, Έλλη Πασπαλά, Γιώτα Νέγκα και Ντιλέκ Κοτς) (10 παραστάσεις)
14/12/06 NOUVELLE VAGUE (France) + FIVE STAR HOTEL
30/11/06 KAISER CHIEFS (U.K.) + MATISSE
27/11/06 MORRISSEY (U.K.) + KRISTEEN YOUNG (U.K.)
20/11/06 CINEMATIC ORCHESTRA (U.K.) + PREFABRICATED QUARTET
01/11/06 WAILERS (Jamaica)
13/07/06 ROXY MUSIC (U.K.) [ΘΕΑΤΟ ΓΗΣ] CANCELLED
08/06/06 MASSIVE ATTACK (U.K.) [Δ.Ε.Θ. Περίπτερο 17]
15/05/06 AL DI MEOLA band (U.S.A.)
16/04/06 SIMPLE MINDS (U.K.)
09/04/06 FRINGE FESTIVAL (STATION HOUSE OPERA, PEEPOLYKUS, CURIOUS, CRAIG HILL, GAMARJOBAT)
08/04/06 FRINGE FESTIVAL (STATION HOUSE OPERA, PEEPOLYKUS, CURIOUS, CRAIG HILL, GAMARJOBAT)
07/04/06 FRINGE FESTIVAL (STATION HOUSE OPERA, PEEPOLYKUS, CURIOUS, CRAIG HILL, GAMARJOBAT)
06/04/06 FRINGE FESTIVAL (STATION HOUSE OPERA, PEEPOLYKUS, CURIOUS, CRAIG HILL, GAMARJOBAT)
02/04/06 SISTERS OF MERCY (U.K.)
11/03/06 ECHO & THE BUNNYMEN (U.K.) + SUGARMATE
04/03/06 TORTURE GARDEN (U.K.)
03/02/06 - 19/02/06 TΣΙΡΚΟ ΚΑΛΠΙΚΟ (Ευανθία Ρεμπούτσικα, Παναγιώτη Καλαντζόπουλος, Έλλη Πασπαλά, Λουδοβίκος των Ανωγείων, Γιώτα Νέγκα και Ορχήστρα του Δρόμου) (7 παραστάσεις)
22/01/06 NEW SHANGHAI CIRCUS (China)
21/01/06 NEW SHANGHAI CIRCUS (China)
20/01/06 NEW SHANGHAI CIRCUS (China)

2005
18/12/05 RIZOMA (Ukraine)
17/12/05 RIZOMA (Ukraine)
16/12/05 RIZOMA (Ukraine)
15/12/05 RIZOMA (Ukraine)
09/12/05 NOUVELLE VAGUE (France) + Love Lab + Xaxakes
08/12/05 dEUS (Belgium)
01/12/05 STEREO MCS (U.K.) 
14/10/05 - 13/11/05 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗΣ (12 παραστάσεις)
13/09/05 KORN (U.S.A.) + 69 EYES (Finland)
07/06/05 FAITHLESS (U.K.)
01/06/05 THIEVERY COPRORATION (U.S.A.) + Nastas Voice
15/05/05 MORCHEEBA (U.K.)
23/04/05 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΝΗΣ/ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ/ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ
22/04/05 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΝΗΣ/ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ/ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ
21/04/05 EINSTUERZENDE NEUBAUTEN (Germany)
16/04/05 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΝΗΣ/ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ/ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ
15/04/05 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΝΗΣ/ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ/ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ
09/04/05 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΝΗΣ/ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ/ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ
08/04/05 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΝΗΣ/ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ/ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ
03/04/05 FRINGE FESTIVAL (MEN IN COATS, PEEPOLYKUS, DUCKIE, EDDIE LADD, STAN'S CAFE, NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY)
02/04/05 FRINGE FESTIVAL (MEN IN COATS, PEEPOLYKUS, DUCKIE, EDDIE LADD, STAN'S CAFE, NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY)
01/04/05 FRINGE FESTIVAL (MEN IN COATS, PEEPOLYKUS, DUCKIE, EDDIE LADD, STAN'S CAFE, NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY)
31/03/05 FRINGE FESTIVAL (MEN IN COATS, PEEPOLYKUS, DUCKIE, EDDIE LADD, STAN'S CAFE, NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY)
13/03/05 MARCIA GRANDINI (Brazil) + GRUPO SABOR
12/03/05 SISTER INDIA (U.K.) + GRUPO SABOR 
05/03/05 MILO Z (U.S.A.) + B-BUG
03/03/05 MILO Z (U.S.A.) + THE MAPPAS & THE FAPPAS
02/03/05 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ + ANJA LECHNER (Germany)
26/02/05 ΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΣΠΑΛΑ & RAINING PLEASURE
25/02/05 ΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΣΠΑΛΑ & RAINING PLEASURE
19/02/05 ΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΣΠΑΛΑ & RAINING PLEASURE
18/02/05 ΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΣΠΑΛΑ & RAINING PLEASURE
03/12/04 - 30/01/05 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ + LUCCHETTINO (Italy) (26 παραστάσεις)

2004
03/12/04 - 30/01/05 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ + LUCCHETTINO (Italy) (26 παραστάσεις)
13/11/04 TIM BOOTH (U.K.)
06/06/04 ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ - ΡΑΔΙΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
16/04/04 - 05/06/04 ΑΓΑΜΟΙ ΘΥΤΑΙ INTERNATIONAL + LUCCHETINO (22 παραστάσεις)